Legal Notice

BubbleAds.fr — BubbleShop

En vigueur à compter du 26 août 2026 / Effective as of August 26, 2026

Website Publisher

The website bubbleads.fr and the conversational service BubbleShop are published by:

EM DISTRIBUTION, a French single-member limited liability company (EURL — "société à responsabilité limitée à associé unique"), registered with the Trade and Companies Register (RCS) of Nanterre, France, under number 833 545 924, with its registered office at:

33 avenue Albert Petit, 92220 Bagneux, France

  • SIRET (business registration number): 833 545 924 00023
  • Intra-Community VAT number: FR94833545924
  • Publication director: Mr. Eric Chahmerian, acting as managing director ("gérant")
  • Contact: hello@motyro.eu

Hosting

Web interface (partner portal and showcase website) Lovable Labs Incorporated 2261 Market Street, STE 5931, San Francisco, CA 94114, USA lovable.dev

Application infrastructure (API, lead-matching orchestration) Railway Corporation a Delaware corporation, USA railway.com

Database and authentication Supabase Inc. supabase.com

Intellectual Property

All elements comprising the bubbleads.fr website and the BubbleShop service (text, graphics, software, databases, and the "BubbleAds" and "BubbleShop" trademarks) are the exclusive property of EM DISTRIBUTION, or are used under authorization, and are protected under French intellectual property law. Any reproduction or representation, in whole or in part, without prior authorization is prohibited.

Personal Data

The processing of personal data collected through the website and the BubbleShop service is described in our Privacy Policy. Applicable terms of use are available in the BubbleShop Terms of Use (for the general public) and the Partner Terms of Sale (for business partners).

Complaints

For any complaint, you may contact EM DISTRIBUTION at hello@motyro.eu or by postal mail at the registered office address above.